logo

Simple Solutions for Training Spaces

Trade group training associations must ensure clever and efficient use of any space available to them. This "state of the art" facility began life as an under croft car parking area and, with the use of operable walls and light weight furniture solutions, has provided a flexible space able to cater for the many training programs on offer.

Installation of the base building elements such as acoustic ceilings, air conditioning and lighting were required before any internal fit-out could begin. Audio visual presentation equipment has also been incorporated into the new ceilings and other building services, such as toilets, required modification to allow for the increased number of visitors using the areas. Workstation areas for training staff are positioned to ensure a watchful eye can be kept on participants in the groups programs.

A crisp clean building shell has been accentuated with bursts of bright colour with intelligent and robust finishes have ensuring a facility that is as easy to maintain as it is to use.

Please wait...
  1. Bellcourt (Shenton Park)

    Bellcourt (Shenton Park)
  2. Bellcourt (Shenton Park)

    Bellcourt (Shenton Park)
  3. Bellcourt (Shenton Park)

    Bellcourt (Shenton Park)
  4. Bellcourt (Shenton Park)

    Bellcourt (Shenton Park)
  5. Bellcourt (Shenton Park)

    Bellcourt (Shenton Park)
  6. Bellcourt (Shenton Park)

    Bellcourt (Shenton Park)
  7. Cape Bouvard Developments (Perth)

    Cape Bouvard Developments (Perth)
  8. Cape Bouvard Developments (Perth)

    Cape Bouvard Developments (Perth)
  9. Cape Bouvard Developments (Perth)

    Cape Bouvard Developments (Perth)
  10. Cape Bouvard Developments (Perth)

    Cape Bouvard Developments (Perth)
  11. Cape Bouvard Developments (Perth)

    Cape Bouvard Developments (Perth)
  12. Cape Bouvard Developments (Perth)

    Cape Bouvard Developments (Perth)
  13. Central Desert Native Title Services (East Perth)

    Central Desert Native Title Services (East Perth)
  14. Central Desert Native Title Services (East Perth)

    Central Desert Native Title Services (East Perth)
  15. Central Desert Native Title Services (East Perth)

    Central Desert Native Title Services (East Perth)
  16. City of Subiaco (Subiaco)

    City of Subiaco (Subiaco)
  17. City of Subiaco (Subiaco)

    City of Subiaco (Subiaco)
  18. City of Subiaco (Subiaco)

    City of Subiaco (Subiaco)
  19. City of Subiaco (Subiaco)

    City of Subiaco (Subiaco)
  20. CLP Legal Pty Ltd (Perth)

    CLP Legal Pty Ltd (Perth)
  21. CLP Legal Pty Ltd (Perth)

    CLP Legal Pty Ltd (Perth)
  22. CLP Legal Pty Ltd (Perth)

    CLP Legal Pty Ltd (Perth)
  23. CLP Legal Pty Ltd (Perth)

    CLP Legal Pty Ltd (Perth)
  24. CLP Legal Pty Ltd (Perth)

    CLP Legal Pty Ltd (Perth)
  25. CLP Legal Pty Ltd (Perth)

    CLP Legal Pty Ltd (Perth)
  26. GFR Group (Perth)

    GFR Group (Perth)
  27. GFR Group (Perth)

    GFR Group (Perth)
  28. GFR Group (Perth)

    GFR Group (Perth)
  29. GFR Group (Perth)

    GFR Group (Perth)
  30. GFR Group (Perth)

    GFR Group (Perth)
  31. GFR Group (Perth)

    GFR Group (Perth)
  32. Miro Advisors Pty Ltd (West Perth)

    Miro Advisors Pty Ltd (West Perth)
  33. Miro Advisors Pty Ltd (West Perth)

    Miro Advisors Pty Ltd (West Perth)
  34. Miro Advisors Pty Ltd (West Perth)

    Miro Advisors Pty Ltd (West Perth)
  35. Miro Advisors Pty Ltd (West Perth)

    Miro Advisors Pty Ltd (West Perth)
  36. Miro Advisors Pty Ltd (West Perth)

    Miro Advisors Pty Ltd (West Perth)
  37. Miro Advisors Pty Ltd (West Perth)

    Miro Advisors Pty Ltd (West Perth)
  38. MPA Group (East Victoria Park)

    MPA Group (East Victoria Park)
  39. MPA Group (East Victoria Park)

    MPA Group (East Victoria Park)
  40. MPA Group (East Victoria Park)

    MPA Group (East Victoria Park)
  41. MPA Group (East Victoria Park)

    MPA Group (East Victoria Park)
  42. MPA Group (East Victoria Park)

    MPA Group (East Victoria Park)
  43. MPA Group (Maylands)

    MPA Group (Maylands)
  44. MPA Group (Maylands)

    MPA Group (Maylands)
  45. MPA Group (Maylands)

    MPA Group (Maylands)
  46. PMI Gold Corporation (West Perth)

    PMI Gold Corporation (West Perth)
  47. PMI Gold Corporation (West Perth)

    PMI Gold Corporation (West Perth)
  48. PMI Gold Corporation (West Perth)

    PMI Gold Corporation (West Perth)
  49. PMI Gold Corporation (West Perth)

    PMI Gold Corporation (West Perth)
  50. RLF Bentleys Pty Ltd (West Perth)

    RLF Bentleys Pty Ltd (West Perth)
  51. RLF Bentleys Pty Ltd (West Perth)

    RLF Bentleys Pty Ltd (West Perth)
  52. RLF Bentleys Pty Ltd (West Perth)

    RLF Bentleys Pty Ltd (West Perth)
  53. RLF Bentleys Pty Ltd (West Perth)

    RLF Bentleys Pty Ltd (West Perth)
  54. RLF Bentleys Pty Ltd (West Perth)

    RLF Bentleys Pty Ltd (West Perth)
  55. RLF Bentleys Pty Ltd (West Perth)

    RLF Bentleys Pty Ltd (West Perth)
  56. Thornton Partners (Perth)

    Thornton Partners (Perth)
  57. Thornton Partners (Perth)

    Thornton Partners (Perth)
  58. Thornton Partners (Perth)

    Thornton Partners (Perth)
  59. Thornton Partners (Perth)

    Thornton Partners (Perth)
  60. Thornton Partners (Perth)

    Thornton Partners (Perth)
  61. Thornton Partners (Perth)

    Thornton Partners (Perth)
  62. Trojan Horse Interiors Pty Ltd (Subiaco)

    Trojan Horse Interiors Pty Ltd (Subiaco)
  63. Trojan Horse Interiors Pty Ltd (Subiaco)

    Trojan Horse Interiors Pty Ltd (Subiaco)
  64. Trojan Horse Interiors Pty Ltd (Subiaco)

    Trojan Horse Interiors Pty Ltd (Subiaco)
  65. Trojan Horse Interiors Pty Ltd (Subiaco)

    Trojan Horse Interiors Pty Ltd (Subiaco)
  66. Trojan Horse Interiors Pty Ltd (Subiaco)

    Trojan Horse Interiors Pty Ltd (Subiaco)
  67. Trojan Horse Interiors Pty Ltd (Subiaco)

    Trojan Horse Interiors Pty Ltd (Subiaco)
  68. Buru Energy (Perth)

    Buru Energy (Perth)
  69. Buru Energy (Perth)

    Buru Energy (Perth)
  70. Buru Energy (Perth)

    Buru Energy (Perth)
  71. Buru Energy (Perth)

    Buru Energy (Perth)
  72. Buru Energy (Perth)

    Buru Energy (Perth)
  73. Buru Energy (Perth)

    Buru Energy (Perth)
  74. Buru Energy (Perth)

    Buru Energy (Perth)
  75. New Standard Energy (West Perth)

    New Standard Energy (West Perth)
  76. New Standard Energy (West Perth)

    New Standard Energy (West Perth)
  77. New Standard Energy (West Perth)

    New Standard Energy (West Perth)
  78. New Standard Energy (West Perth)

    New Standard Energy (West Perth)
  79. Adcorp (Subiaco)

    Adcorp (Subiaco)
  80. Adcorp (Subiaco)

    Adcorp (Subiaco)
  81. Adcorp (Subiaco)

    Adcorp (Subiaco)
  82. Adcorp (Subiaco)

    Adcorp (Subiaco)
  83. Adcorp (Subiaco)

    Adcorp (Subiaco)
  84. Adcorp (Subiaco)

    Adcorp (Subiaco)
  85. Amex Corporation Pty Ltd (Subiaco)

    Amex Corporation Pty Ltd (Subiaco)
  86. Amex Corporation Pty Ltd (Subiaco)

    Amex Corporation Pty Ltd (Subiaco)
  87. Arise Developments Pty Ltd (Subiaco)

    Arise Developments Pty Ltd (Subiaco)
  88. Arise Developments Pty Ltd (Subiaco)

    Arise Developments Pty Ltd (Subiaco)
  89. Arise Developments Pty Ltd (Subiaco)

    Arise Developments Pty Ltd (Subiaco)
  90. Azure Capital Pty Ltd (Perth)

    Azure Capital Pty Ltd (Perth)
  91. Azure Capital Pty Ltd (Perth)

    Azure Capital Pty Ltd (Perth)
  92. Azure Capital Pty Ltd (Perth)

    Azure Capital Pty Ltd (Perth)
  93. Azure Capital Pty Ltd (Perth)

    Azure Capital Pty Ltd (Perth)
  94. Azure Capital Pty Ltd (Perth)

    Azure Capital Pty Ltd (Perth)
  95. Azure Capital Pty Ltd (Perth)

    Azure Capital Pty Ltd (Perth)
  96. Birchwood Consolidated Pty Ltd (Perth)

    Birchwood Consolidated Pty Ltd (Perth)
  97. Birchwood Consolidated Pty Ltd (Perth)

    Birchwood Consolidated Pty Ltd (Perth)
  98. Butler Settineri (Subiaco)

    Butler Settineri (Subiaco)
  99. Butler Settineri (Subiaco)

    Butler Settineri (Subiaco)
  100. Butler Settineri (Subiaco)

    Butler Settineri (Subiaco)
  101. Butler Settineri (Subiaco)

    Butler Settineri (Subiaco)
  102. Butler Settineri (Subiaco)

    Butler Settineri (Subiaco)
  103. Butler Settineri (Subiaco)

    Butler Settineri (Subiaco)
  104. Breakaway Resources Limited (West Perth)

    Breakaway Resources Limited (West Perth)
  105. Breakaway Resources Limited (West Perth)

    Breakaway Resources Limited (West Perth)
  106. Cahill Billington (Northbridge)

    Cahill Billington (Northbridge)
  107. Cahill Billington (Northbridge)

    Cahill Billington (Northbridge)
  108. Cahill Billington (Northbridge)

    Cahill Billington (Northbridge)
  109. Cahill Billington (Northbridge)

    Cahill Billington (Northbridge)
  110. Corporate Travel Management Group Pty Ltd (Perth)

    Corporate Travel Management Group Pty Ltd (Perth)
  111. Corporate Travel Management Group Pty Ltd (Perth)

    Corporate Travel Management Group Pty Ltd (Perth)
  112. Corporate Travel Management Group Pty Ltd (Perth)

    Corporate Travel Management Group Pty Ltd (Perth)
  113. Corporate Travel Management Group Pty Ltd (Perth)

    Corporate Travel Management Group Pty Ltd (Perth)
  114. Wugang (Perth)

    Wugang (Perth)
  115. Homeloans Limited (Perth)

    Homeloans Limited (Perth)
  116. Homeloans Limited (Perth)

    Homeloans Limited (Perth)
  117. Homeloans Limited (Perth)

    Homeloans Limited (Perth)
  118. Homeloans Limited (Perth)

    Homeloans Limited (Perth)
  119. Homeloans Limited (Perth)

    Homeloans Limited (Perth)
  120. Homeloans Limited (Perth)

    Homeloans Limited (Perth)
  121. Dr Bradley Augustson (Nedlands)

    Dr Bradley Augustson (Nedlands)
  122. Dr Bradley Augustson (Nedlands)

    Dr Bradley Augustson (Nedlands)
  123. Dr Bradley Augustson (Nedlands)

    Dr Bradley Augustson (Nedlands)
  124. Dr Bradley Augustson (Nedlands)

    Dr Bradley Augustson (Nedlands)
  125. Drs Jackson & McCormack (Nedlands)

    Drs Jackson & McCormack (Nedlands)
  126. Drs Jackson & McCormack (Nedlands)

    Drs Jackson & McCormack (Nedlands)
  127. Drs Jackson & McCormack (Nedlands)

    Drs Jackson & McCormack (Nedlands)
  128. Hypoxi Studios (Perth)

    Hypoxi Studios (Perth)
  129. Hypoxi Studios (Perth)

    Hypoxi Studios (Perth)
  130. Hypoxi Studios (Perth)

    Hypoxi Studios (Perth)
  131. L'Oreal Australia (Osborne Park)

    L'Oreal Australia (Osborne Park)
  132. L'Oreal Australia (Osborne Park)

    L'Oreal Australia (Osborne Park)
  133. L'Oreal Australia (Osborne Park)

    L'Oreal Australia (Osborne Park)
  134. Nido Petroleum Limited (Como)

    Nido Petroleum Limited (Como)
  135. Nido Petroleum Limited (Como)

    Nido Petroleum Limited (Como)
  136. Norman Disney & Young (Perth)

    Norman Disney & Young (Perth)
  137. Norman Disney & Young (Perth)

    Norman Disney & Young (Perth)
  138. Norman Disney & Young (Perth)

    Norman Disney & Young (Perth)
  139. Norman Disney & Young (Perth)

    Norman Disney & Young (Perth)
  140. Norman Disney & Young (Perth)

    Norman Disney & Young (Perth)
  141. Norman Disney & Young (Perth)

    Norman Disney & Young (Perth)
  142. Pike Skinner (Subiaco)

    Pike Skinner (Subiaco)
  143. Pike Skinner (Subiaco)

    Pike Skinner (Subiaco)
  144. Prescott Securities Ltd (Perth)

    Prescott Securities Ltd (Perth)
  145. Prescott Securities Ltd (Perth)

    Prescott Securities Ltd (Perth)
  146. Pullinger Readhead Lucas now Allion Legal (West Perth)

    Pullinger Readhead Lucas now Allion Legal (West Perth)
  147. Pullinger Readhead Lucas now Allion Legal (West Perth)

    Pullinger Readhead Lucas now Allion Legal (West Perth)
  148. Pullinger Readhead Lucas now Allion Legal (West Perth)

    Pullinger Readhead Lucas now Allion Legal (West Perth)
  149. Pullinger Readhead Lucas now Allion Legal (West Perth)

    Pullinger Readhead Lucas now Allion Legal (West Perth)
  150. Runge Limited (Perth)

    Runge Limited (Perth)
  151. State School Teachers Union WA (Perth)

    State School Teachers Union WA (Perth)
  152. State School Teachers Union WA (Perth)

    State School Teachers Union WA (Perth)
  153. State School Teachers Union WA (Perth)

    State School Teachers Union WA (Perth)
  154. State School Teachers Union WA (Perth)

    State School Teachers Union WA (Perth)
  155. TWP Australia (West Perth)

    TWP Australia (West Perth)
  156. TWP Australia (West Perth)

    TWP Australia (West Perth)
  157. TWP Australia (West Perth)

    TWP Australia (West Perth)
  158. TWP Australia (West Perth)

    TWP Australia (West Perth)
  159. Utopia Financial Services Pty Ltd (Subiaco)

    Utopia Financial Services Pty Ltd (Subiaco)
  160. WA Business News (Perth)

    WA Business News (Perth)
  161. WA Business News (Perth)

    WA Business News (Perth)
  162. WA Capital Group Pty Ltd (Subiaco)

    WA Capital Group Pty Ltd (Subiaco)
  163. WA Capital Group Pty Ltd (Subiaco)

    WA Capital Group Pty Ltd (Subiaco)
  164. Western Pacific Financial Group (Osborne Park)

    Western Pacific Financial Group (Osborne Park)
  165. Western Pacific Financial Group (Osborne Park)

    Western Pacific Financial Group (Osborne Park)
  166. Western Pacific Financial Group (Osborne Park)

    Western Pacific Financial Group (Osborne Park)
  167. DNV Oil & Gas (Perth)

    DNV Oil & Gas (Perth)
  168. DNV Oil & Gas (Perth)

    DNV Oil & Gas (Perth)
  169. DNV Oil & Gas (Perth)

    DNV Oil & Gas (Perth)
  170. DNV Oil & Gas (Perth)

    DNV Oil & Gas (Perth)
  171. DNV Oil & Gas (Perth)

    DNV Oil & Gas (Perth)
  172. DNV Oil & Gas (Perth)

    DNV Oil & Gas (Perth)
  173. DNV Oil & Gas (Perth)

    DNV Oil & Gas (Perth)
  174. UCI (Perth)

    UCI (Perth)
  175. UCI (Perth)

    UCI (Perth)
  176. UCI (Perth)

    UCI (Perth)
  177. Carnarvon Petroleum (West Perth)

    Carnarvon Petroleum (West Perth)
  178. Carnarvon Petroleum (West Perth)

    Carnarvon Petroleum (West Perth)
  179. Carnarvon Petroleum (West Perth)

    Carnarvon Petroleum (West Perth)
  180. Carnarvon Petroleum (West Perth)

    Carnarvon Petroleum (West Perth)
  181. Carnarvon Petroleum (West Perth)

    Carnarvon Petroleum (West Perth)
  182. WAMMCO International (East Perth)

    WAMMCO International (East Perth)
  183. WAMMCO International (East Perth)

    WAMMCO International (East Perth)
  184. WAMMCO International (East Perth)

    WAMMCO International (East Perth)
  185. Heat Exchangers WA (Beckenham)

    Heat Exchangers WA (Beckenham)
  186. Heat Exchangers WA (Beckenham)

    Heat Exchangers WA (Beckenham)
  187. Heat Exchangers WA (Beckenham)

    Heat Exchangers WA (Beckenham)
  188. Heat Exchangers WA (Beckenham)

    Heat Exchangers WA (Beckenham)
  189. GFA Accountants & Business Advisors (Mount Pleasant)

    GFA Accountants & Business Advisors (Mount Pleasant)
  190. GFA Accountants & Business Advisors (Mount Pleasant)

    GFA Accountants & Business Advisors (Mount Pleasant)
  191. GFA Accountants & Business Advisors (Mount Pleasant)

    GFA Accountants & Business Advisors (Mount Pleasant)
  192. Kings Tours and Travel (West Leederville)

    Kings Tours and Travel (West Leederville)
  193. Kings Tours and Travel (West Leederville)

    Kings Tours and Travel (West Leederville)
  194. Kings Tours and Travel (West Leederville)

    Kings Tours and Travel (West Leederville)
  195. Kings Tours and Travel (West Leederville)

    Kings Tours and Travel (West Leederville)
  196. Joest Australia Pty Ltd (Welshpool)

    Joest Australia Pty Ltd (Welshpool)
  197. Joest Australia Pty Ltd (Welshpool)

    Joest Australia Pty Ltd (Welshpool)
  198. Joest Australia Pty Ltd (Welshpool)

    Joest Australia Pty Ltd (Welshpool)
  199. Joest Australia Pty Ltd (Welshpool)

    Joest Australia Pty Ltd (Welshpool)
  200. Communicare - Healthconnex (Perth)

    Communicare - Healthconnex (Perth)
  201. Communicare - Healthconnex (Perth)

    Communicare - Healthconnex (Perth)
  202. Enirgi Power Storage

    Enirgi Power Storage
  203. Enirgi Power Storage

    Enirgi Power Storage
  204. Enirgi Power Storage

    Enirgi Power Storage
  205. Communicare - Healthconnex (Perth)

    Communicare - Healthconnex (Perth)
  206. Communicare - Healthconnex (Perth)

    Communicare - Healthconnex (Perth)
  207. EBM Insurance Brokers (West Perth)

    EBM Insurance Brokers (West Perth)
  208. EBM Insurance Brokers (West Perth)

    EBM Insurance Brokers (West Perth)
  209. EBM Insurance Brokers (West Perth)

    EBM Insurance Brokers (West Perth)
  210. EBM Insurance Brokers (West Perth)

    EBM Insurance Brokers (West Perth)
  211. EBM Insurance Brokers (West Perth)

    EBM Insurance Brokers (West Perth)
  212. EBM Insurance Brokers (West Perth)

    EBM Insurance Brokers (West Perth)
  213. Anderson Chartered Accountants (Subiaco)

    Anderson Chartered Accountants (Subiaco)
  214. Anderson Chartered Accountants (Subiaco)

    Anderson Chartered Accountants (Subiaco)
  215. Anderson Chartered Accountants (Subiaco)

    Anderson Chartered Accountants (Subiaco)