logo

Simple Solutions for Corporate Advisory Groups

"As the local office of Lazard, a leading global independent corporate advisor, it was important to us that we engage the right partner in the design and implementation of our new office space in Perth. Having previously used Troy and the team at Trojan to deliver a high quality fit out at Exchange Plaza, we had no hesitation in asking them to undertake the project.

With very specific expectations around timing and budget, Trojan Horse Interiors not only created a beautiful and functional working environment but did so with certainty around completion dates and cost.

The process itself was seamless with every aspect considered and managed down to the smallest details. Troy leads a group of very experienced individuals who are not only knowledgeable but an absolute pleasure to deal with. We would absolutely recommend Trojan Horse Interiors and look forward to working with them again in the future."

 

Trent Lisle, Director and Head of Corporate Advisory, Perth

Please wait...
  1. Bellcourt (Shenton Park)

    Bellcourt (Shenton Park)
  2. Bellcourt (Shenton Park)

    Bellcourt (Shenton Park)
  3. Bellcourt (Shenton Park)

    Bellcourt (Shenton Park)
  4. Bellcourt (Shenton Park)

    Bellcourt (Shenton Park)
  5. Bellcourt (Shenton Park)

    Bellcourt (Shenton Park)
  6. Bellcourt (Shenton Park)

    Bellcourt (Shenton Park)
  7. Cape Bouvard Developments (Perth)

    Cape Bouvard Developments (Perth)
  8. Cape Bouvard Developments (Perth)

    Cape Bouvard Developments (Perth)
  9. Cape Bouvard Developments (Perth)

    Cape Bouvard Developments (Perth)
  10. Cape Bouvard Developments (Perth)

    Cape Bouvard Developments (Perth)
  11. Cape Bouvard Developments (Perth)

    Cape Bouvard Developments (Perth)
  12. Cape Bouvard Developments (Perth)

    Cape Bouvard Developments (Perth)
  13. Central Desert Native Title Services (East Perth)

    Central Desert Native Title Services (East Perth)
  14. Central Desert Native Title Services (East Perth)

    Central Desert Native Title Services (East Perth)
  15. Central Desert Native Title Services (East Perth)

    Central Desert Native Title Services (East Perth)
  16. City of Subiaco (Subiaco)

    City of Subiaco (Subiaco)
  17. City of Subiaco (Subiaco)

    City of Subiaco (Subiaco)
  18. City of Subiaco (Subiaco)

    City of Subiaco (Subiaco)
  19. City of Subiaco (Subiaco)

    City of Subiaco (Subiaco)
  20. CLP Legal Pty Ltd (Perth)

    CLP Legal Pty Ltd (Perth)
  21. CLP Legal Pty Ltd (Perth)

    CLP Legal Pty Ltd (Perth)
  22. CLP Legal Pty Ltd (Perth)

    CLP Legal Pty Ltd (Perth)
  23. CLP Legal Pty Ltd (Perth)

    CLP Legal Pty Ltd (Perth)
  24. CLP Legal Pty Ltd (Perth)

    CLP Legal Pty Ltd (Perth)
  25. CLP Legal Pty Ltd (Perth)

    CLP Legal Pty Ltd (Perth)
  26. GFR Group (Perth)

    GFR Group (Perth)
  27. GFR Group (Perth)

    GFR Group (Perth)
  28. GFR Group (Perth)

    GFR Group (Perth)
  29. GFR Group (Perth)

    GFR Group (Perth)
  30. GFR Group (Perth)

    GFR Group (Perth)
  31. GFR Group (Perth)

    GFR Group (Perth)
  32. Miro Advisors Pty Ltd (West Perth)

    Miro Advisors Pty Ltd (West Perth)
  33. Miro Advisors Pty Ltd (West Perth)

    Miro Advisors Pty Ltd (West Perth)
  34. Miro Advisors Pty Ltd (West Perth)

    Miro Advisors Pty Ltd (West Perth)
  35. Miro Advisors Pty Ltd (West Perth)

    Miro Advisors Pty Ltd (West Perth)
  36. Miro Advisors Pty Ltd (West Perth)

    Miro Advisors Pty Ltd (West Perth)
  37. Miro Advisors Pty Ltd (West Perth)

    Miro Advisors Pty Ltd (West Perth)
  38. MPA Group (East Victoria Park)

    MPA Group (East Victoria Park)
  39. MPA Group (East Victoria Park)

    MPA Group (East Victoria Park)
  40. MPA Group (East Victoria Park)

    MPA Group (East Victoria Park)
  41. MPA Group (East Victoria Park)

    MPA Group (East Victoria Park)
  42. MPA Group (East Victoria Park)

    MPA Group (East Victoria Park)
  43. MPA Group (Maylands)

    MPA Group (Maylands)
  44. MPA Group (Maylands)

    MPA Group (Maylands)
  45. MPA Group (Maylands)

    MPA Group (Maylands)
  46. PMI Gold Corporation (West Perth)

    PMI Gold Corporation (West Perth)
  47. PMI Gold Corporation (West Perth)

    PMI Gold Corporation (West Perth)
  48. PMI Gold Corporation (West Perth)

    PMI Gold Corporation (West Perth)
  49. PMI Gold Corporation (West Perth)

    PMI Gold Corporation (West Perth)
  50. RLF Bentleys Pty Ltd (West Perth)

    RLF Bentleys Pty Ltd (West Perth)
  51. RLF Bentleys Pty Ltd (West Perth)

    RLF Bentleys Pty Ltd (West Perth)
  52. RLF Bentleys Pty Ltd (West Perth)

    RLF Bentleys Pty Ltd (West Perth)
  53. RLF Bentleys Pty Ltd (West Perth)

    RLF Bentleys Pty Ltd (West Perth)
  54. RLF Bentleys Pty Ltd (West Perth)

    RLF Bentleys Pty Ltd (West Perth)
  55. RLF Bentleys Pty Ltd (West Perth)

    RLF Bentleys Pty Ltd (West Perth)
  56. Thornton Partners (Perth)

    Thornton Partners (Perth)
  57. Thornton Partners (Perth)

    Thornton Partners (Perth)
  58. Thornton Partners (Perth)

    Thornton Partners (Perth)
  59. Thornton Partners (Perth)

    Thornton Partners (Perth)
  60. Thornton Partners (Perth)

    Thornton Partners (Perth)
  61. Thornton Partners (Perth)

    Thornton Partners (Perth)
  62. Trojan Horse Interiors Pty Ltd (Subiaco)

    Trojan Horse Interiors Pty Ltd (Subiaco)
  63. Trojan Horse Interiors Pty Ltd (Subiaco)

    Trojan Horse Interiors Pty Ltd (Subiaco)
  64. Trojan Horse Interiors Pty Ltd (Subiaco)

    Trojan Horse Interiors Pty Ltd (Subiaco)
  65. Trojan Horse Interiors Pty Ltd (Subiaco)

    Trojan Horse Interiors Pty Ltd (Subiaco)
  66. Trojan Horse Interiors Pty Ltd (Subiaco)

    Trojan Horse Interiors Pty Ltd (Subiaco)
  67. Trojan Horse Interiors Pty Ltd (Subiaco)

    Trojan Horse Interiors Pty Ltd (Subiaco)
  68. Buru Energy (Perth)

    Buru Energy (Perth)
  69. Buru Energy (Perth)

    Buru Energy (Perth)
  70. Buru Energy (Perth)

    Buru Energy (Perth)
  71. Buru Energy (Perth)

    Buru Energy (Perth)
  72. Buru Energy (Perth)

    Buru Energy (Perth)
  73. Buru Energy (Perth)

    Buru Energy (Perth)
  74. Buru Energy (Perth)

    Buru Energy (Perth)
  75. New Standard Energy (West Perth)

    New Standard Energy (West Perth)
  76. New Standard Energy (West Perth)

    New Standard Energy (West Perth)
  77. New Standard Energy (West Perth)

    New Standard Energy (West Perth)
  78. New Standard Energy (West Perth)

    New Standard Energy (West Perth)
  79. Adcorp (Subiaco)

    Adcorp (Subiaco)
  80. Adcorp (Subiaco)

    Adcorp (Subiaco)
  81. Adcorp (Subiaco)

    Adcorp (Subiaco)
  82. Adcorp (Subiaco)

    Adcorp (Subiaco)
  83. Adcorp (Subiaco)

    Adcorp (Subiaco)
  84. Adcorp (Subiaco)

    Adcorp (Subiaco)
  85. Amex Corporation Pty Ltd (Subiaco)

    Amex Corporation Pty Ltd (Subiaco)
  86. Amex Corporation Pty Ltd (Subiaco)

    Amex Corporation Pty Ltd (Subiaco)
  87. Arise Developments Pty Ltd (Subiaco)

    Arise Developments Pty Ltd (Subiaco)
  88. Arise Developments Pty Ltd (Subiaco)

    Arise Developments Pty Ltd (Subiaco)
  89. Arise Developments Pty Ltd (Subiaco)

    Arise Developments Pty Ltd (Subiaco)
  90. Azure Capital Pty Ltd (Perth)

    Azure Capital Pty Ltd (Perth)
  91. Azure Capital Pty Ltd (Perth)

    Azure Capital Pty Ltd (Perth)
  92. Azure Capital Pty Ltd (Perth)

    Azure Capital Pty Ltd (Perth)
  93. Azure Capital Pty Ltd (Perth)

    Azure Capital Pty Ltd (Perth)
  94. Azure Capital Pty Ltd (Perth)

    Azure Capital Pty Ltd (Perth)
  95. Azure Capital Pty Ltd (Perth)

    Azure Capital Pty Ltd (Perth)
  96. Birchwood Consolidated Pty Ltd (Perth)

    Birchwood Consolidated Pty Ltd (Perth)
  97. Birchwood Consolidated Pty Ltd (Perth)

    Birchwood Consolidated Pty Ltd (Perth)
  98. Butler Settineri (Subiaco)

    Butler Settineri (Subiaco)
  99. Butler Settineri (Subiaco)

    Butler Settineri (Subiaco)
  100. Butler Settineri (Subiaco)

    Butler Settineri (Subiaco)
  101. Butler Settineri (Subiaco)

    Butler Settineri (Subiaco)
  102. Butler Settineri (Subiaco)

    Butler Settineri (Subiaco)
  103. Butler Settineri (Subiaco)

    Butler Settineri (Subiaco)
  104. Breakaway Resources Limited (West Perth)

    Breakaway Resources Limited (West Perth)
  105. Breakaway Resources Limited (West Perth)

    Breakaway Resources Limited (West Perth)
  106. Cahill Billington (Northbridge)

    Cahill Billington (Northbridge)
  107. Cahill Billington (Northbridge)

    Cahill Billington (Northbridge)
  108. Cahill Billington (Northbridge)

    Cahill Billington (Northbridge)
  109. Cahill Billington (Northbridge)

    Cahill Billington (Northbridge)
  110. Corporate Travel Management Group Pty Ltd (Perth)

    Corporate Travel Management Group Pty Ltd (Perth)
  111. Corporate Travel Management Group Pty Ltd (Perth)

    Corporate Travel Management Group Pty Ltd (Perth)
  112. Corporate Travel Management Group Pty Ltd (Perth)

    Corporate Travel Management Group Pty Ltd (Perth)
  113. Corporate Travel Management Group Pty Ltd (Perth)

    Corporate Travel Management Group Pty Ltd (Perth)
  114. Wugang (Perth)

    Wugang (Perth)
  115. Homeloans Limited (Perth)

    Homeloans Limited (Perth)
  116. Homeloans Limited (Perth)

    Homeloans Limited (Perth)
  117. Homeloans Limited (Perth)

    Homeloans Limited (Perth)
  118. Homeloans Limited (Perth)

    Homeloans Limited (Perth)
  119. Homeloans Limited (Perth)

    Homeloans Limited (Perth)
  120. Homeloans Limited (Perth)

    Homeloans Limited (Perth)
  121. Dr Bradley Augustson (Nedlands)

    Dr Bradley Augustson (Nedlands)
  122. Dr Bradley Augustson (Nedlands)

    Dr Bradley Augustson (Nedlands)
  123. Dr Bradley Augustson (Nedlands)

    Dr Bradley Augustson (Nedlands)
  124. Dr Bradley Augustson (Nedlands)

    Dr Bradley Augustson (Nedlands)
  125. Drs Jackson & McCormack (Nedlands)

    Drs Jackson & McCormack (Nedlands)
  126. Drs Jackson & McCormack (Nedlands)

    Drs Jackson & McCormack (Nedlands)
  127. Drs Jackson & McCormack (Nedlands)

    Drs Jackson & McCormack (Nedlands)
  128. Hypoxi Studios (Perth)

    Hypoxi Studios (Perth)
  129. Hypoxi Studios (Perth)

    Hypoxi Studios (Perth)
  130. Hypoxi Studios (Perth)

    Hypoxi Studios (Perth)
  131. L'Oreal Australia (Osborne Park)

    L'Oreal Australia (Osborne Park)
  132. L'Oreal Australia (Osborne Park)

    L'Oreal Australia (Osborne Park)
  133. L'Oreal Australia (Osborne Park)

    L'Oreal Australia (Osborne Park)
  134. Nido Petroleum Limited (Como)

    Nido Petroleum Limited (Como)
  135. Nido Petroleum Limited (Como)

    Nido Petroleum Limited (Como)
  136. Norman Disney & Young (Perth)

    Norman Disney & Young (Perth)
  137. Norman Disney & Young (Perth)

    Norman Disney & Young (Perth)
  138. Norman Disney & Young (Perth)

    Norman Disney & Young (Perth)
  139. Norman Disney & Young (Perth)

    Norman Disney & Young (Perth)
  140. Norman Disney & Young (Perth)

    Norman Disney & Young (Perth)
  141. Norman Disney & Young (Perth)

    Norman Disney & Young (Perth)
  142. Pike Skinner (Subiaco)

    Pike Skinner (Subiaco)
  143. Pike Skinner (Subiaco)

    Pike Skinner (Subiaco)
  144. Prescott Securities Ltd (Perth)

    Prescott Securities Ltd (Perth)
  145. Prescott Securities Ltd (Perth)

    Prescott Securities Ltd (Perth)
  146. Pullinger Readhead Lucas now Allion Legal (West Perth)

    Pullinger Readhead Lucas now Allion Legal (West Perth)
  147. Pullinger Readhead Lucas now Allion Legal (West Perth)

    Pullinger Readhead Lucas now Allion Legal (West Perth)
  148. Pullinger Readhead Lucas now Allion Legal (West Perth)

    Pullinger Readhead Lucas now Allion Legal (West Perth)
  149. Pullinger Readhead Lucas now Allion Legal (West Perth)

    Pullinger Readhead Lucas now Allion Legal (West Perth)
  150. Runge Limited (Perth)

    Runge Limited (Perth)
  151. State School Teachers Union WA (Perth)

    State School Teachers Union WA (Perth)
  152. State School Teachers Union WA (Perth)

    State School Teachers Union WA (Perth)
  153. State School Teachers Union WA (Perth)

    State School Teachers Union WA (Perth)
  154. State School Teachers Union WA (Perth)

    State School Teachers Union WA (Perth)
  155. TWP Australia (West Perth)

    TWP Australia (West Perth)
  156. TWP Australia (West Perth)

    TWP Australia (West Perth)
  157. TWP Australia (West Perth)

    TWP Australia (West Perth)
  158. TWP Australia (West Perth)

    TWP Australia (West Perth)
  159. Utopia Financial Services Pty Ltd (Subiaco)

    Utopia Financial Services Pty Ltd (Subiaco)
  160. WA Business News (Perth)

    WA Business News (Perth)
  161. WA Business News (Perth)

    WA Business News (Perth)
  162. WA Capital Group Pty Ltd (Subiaco)

    WA Capital Group Pty Ltd (Subiaco)
  163. WA Capital Group Pty Ltd (Subiaco)

    WA Capital Group Pty Ltd (Subiaco)
  164. Western Pacific Financial Group (Osborne Park)

    Western Pacific Financial Group (Osborne Park)
  165. Western Pacific Financial Group (Osborne Park)

    Western Pacific Financial Group (Osborne Park)
  166. Western Pacific Financial Group (Osborne Park)

    Western Pacific Financial Group (Osborne Park)
  167. DNV Oil & Gas (Perth)

    DNV Oil & Gas (Perth)
  168. DNV Oil & Gas (Perth)

    DNV Oil & Gas (Perth)
  169. DNV Oil & Gas (Perth)

    DNV Oil & Gas (Perth)
  170. DNV Oil & Gas (Perth)

    DNV Oil & Gas (Perth)
  171. DNV Oil & Gas (Perth)

    DNV Oil & Gas (Perth)
  172. DNV Oil & Gas (Perth)

    DNV Oil & Gas (Perth)
  173. DNV Oil & Gas (Perth)

    DNV Oil & Gas (Perth)
  174. UCI (Perth)

    UCI (Perth)
  175. UCI (Perth)

    UCI (Perth)
  176. UCI (Perth)

    UCI (Perth)
  177. Carnarvon Petroleum (West Perth)

    Carnarvon Petroleum (West Perth)
  178. Carnarvon Petroleum (West Perth)

    Carnarvon Petroleum (West Perth)
  179. Carnarvon Petroleum (West Perth)

    Carnarvon Petroleum (West Perth)
  180. Carnarvon Petroleum (West Perth)

    Carnarvon Petroleum (West Perth)
  181. Carnarvon Petroleum (West Perth)

    Carnarvon Petroleum (West Perth)
  182. WAMMCO International (East Perth)

    WAMMCO International (East Perth)
  183. WAMMCO International (East Perth)

    WAMMCO International (East Perth)
  184. WAMMCO International (East Perth)

    WAMMCO International (East Perth)
  185. Heat Exchangers WA (Beckenham)

    Heat Exchangers WA (Beckenham)
  186. Heat Exchangers WA (Beckenham)

    Heat Exchangers WA (Beckenham)
  187. Heat Exchangers WA (Beckenham)

    Heat Exchangers WA (Beckenham)
  188. Heat Exchangers WA (Beckenham)

    Heat Exchangers WA (Beckenham)
  189. GFA Accountants & Business Advisors (Mount Pleasant)

    GFA Accountants & Business Advisors (Mount Pleasant)
  190. GFA Accountants & Business Advisors (Mount Pleasant)

    GFA Accountants & Business Advisors (Mount Pleasant)
  191. GFA Accountants & Business Advisors (Mount Pleasant)

    GFA Accountants & Business Advisors (Mount Pleasant)
  192. Kings Tours and Travel (West Leederville)

    Kings Tours and Travel (West Leederville)
  193. Kings Tours and Travel (West Leederville)

    Kings Tours and Travel (West Leederville)
  194. Kings Tours and Travel (West Leederville)

    Kings Tours and Travel (West Leederville)
  195. Kings Tours and Travel (West Leederville)

    Kings Tours and Travel (West Leederville)
  196. Joest Australia Pty Ltd (Welshpool)

    Joest Australia Pty Ltd (Welshpool)
  197. Joest Australia Pty Ltd (Welshpool)

    Joest Australia Pty Ltd (Welshpool)
  198. Joest Australia Pty Ltd (Welshpool)

    Joest Australia Pty Ltd (Welshpool)
  199. Joest Australia Pty Ltd (Welshpool)

    Joest Australia Pty Ltd (Welshpool)
  200. Communicare - Healthconnex (Perth)

    Communicare - Healthconnex (Perth)
  201. Communicare - Healthconnex (Perth)

    Communicare - Healthconnex (Perth)
  202. Enirgi Power Storage

    Enirgi Power Storage
  203. Enirgi Power Storage

    Enirgi Power Storage
  204. Enirgi Power Storage

    Enirgi Power Storage
  205. Communicare - Healthconnex (Perth)

    Communicare - Healthconnex (Perth)
  206. Communicare - Healthconnex (Perth)

    Communicare - Healthconnex (Perth)
  207. EBM Insurance Brokers (West Perth)

    EBM Insurance Brokers (West Perth)
  208. EBM Insurance Brokers (West Perth)

    EBM Insurance Brokers (West Perth)
  209. EBM Insurance Brokers (West Perth)

    EBM Insurance Brokers (West Perth)
  210. EBM Insurance Brokers (West Perth)

    EBM Insurance Brokers (West Perth)
  211. EBM Insurance Brokers (West Perth)

    EBM Insurance Brokers (West Perth)
  212. EBM Insurance Brokers (West Perth)

    EBM Insurance Brokers (West Perth)
  213. Anderson Chartered Accountants (Subiaco)

    Anderson Chartered Accountants (Subiaco)
  214. Anderson Chartered Accountants (Subiaco)

    Anderson Chartered Accountants (Subiaco)
  215. Anderson Chartered Accountants (Subiaco)

    Anderson Chartered Accountants (Subiaco)